Jasmean is worst vile negative bimbo🤢👎🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jasmean is worst vile negative bimbo🤢👎🏼
Originally posted by: love_never_dies
They laughed it off like "we've seen eachother face since lockdown, little bit rut na manana toh hota hai, life will be boring etc.," Need to dig deeper in this now, some articles etc.,, during lockdown.
I dunno about problems...kyuki abhinav Rubina ke native place pe around 1-2 mahine tha during lock down.. and they looked quite happy in all the videos and photos she used to share during lock down ..
These jas n aly saying asliyat bahar aai... 🤣
Sabse badi asliyat Jas ki dikh rhi hai.
Mahira ki yaad dilati hai yeh baar baar.. I think she has surpassed Mahira too in terms of 'the most annoying and irritating contestant'Originally posted by: Deadinside
Bada thakela episode hai overall. Jasmine's voice tone is really annoying to hear. Everytime she speaks, i feel like just muting it. On top of it, She tries to be extra sweet and cute while doing pathetic things on other hand.
Nikki kahan hai waise abhi? Itni chingari laga k woh dikh hi nahi rahi 😂😂
Originally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
The rumours about Rubina and Abhinav breaking up are probably true. Jasmin probably knows they’re actually not together anymore or something
Kahani main naya twist😆
Apna ho gaya, Apun bhi ally jaisa kahi padne jaatela. Dont wake me up. Lol
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mahira ki yaad dilati hai yeh baar baar.. I think she has surpassed Mahira too in terms of 'the most annoying and irritating contestant'
I just can't tolerate the way she walks, something so arrogant and irritating in that walk.
Damn.
Jasmine is coming across some negativeeeee.
Ab personal level par chali gayi behen.koi inka bhi chitta kholo.
She most likely cheated on her ex boyfriend with aly
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Waise rubina itna content de ke show jeete toh koi matlab ho, warna waste hota.
Pichle 3 din se Rubina and even Abhinav are providing Content. She has to maintain this now.... Then definitely she will be deserving Winner!!🥳
Also she's most popular. Aise nahi to vaise Jeetegi hi wo. 😎