Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Good girl
Arey sabko different dikhai de rahi he aaj se Neha ko nayi dikh rahi he so I thought thoda ruk jati hu
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Good girl
Arey sabko different dikhai de rahi he aaj se Neha ko nayi dikh rahi he so I thought thoda ruk jati hu
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Hmmm...kal vansh ki entry nehi bhi ho sakti hai...
Haan srif vansh vihaan voice dikhayega n then end kardega friday epi
Originally posted by: MafiaQueen17
Arey sabko different dikhai de rahi he aaj se Neha ko nayi dikh rahi he so I thought thoda ruk jati hu
Theek hai as u wish. Maybe try removing it n putting back tha dp again?
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haha thats good
Guess what
I’m watching IMMJ2 repeat telecast of yesterday’s episode
Typing here
Talking to my friend
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan srif vansh vihaan voice dikhayega n then end kardega friday epi
O hi lag Rahi hai...
Kya baat chal rahe hai😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Guess what
I’m watching IMMJ2 repeat telecast of yesterday’s episode
Typing here
Talking to my friend
🤪
I’m talking to my best friend over the phone
Watching IMMJ2 on tv
Typing here
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Theek hai as u wish. Maybe try removing it n putting back tha dp again?
Hmm will try again 😆
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Guess what
I’m watching IMMJ2 repeat telecast of yesterday’s episode
Typing here
Talking to my friend
Baprey 😲😲 enjoy haha