haannn okie dokie❤️
Check the pic 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
haannn okie dokie❤️
Check the pic 😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Take care beheno lalz & shaheen❤️
Even I saw in news TN mei bohot barish ho rahi hai, yaha itni thand hai aur waha itni baarish, TC guys!
❤️🤗
yaaarrrr ye epic dialogue maar rahi aajkal🤣
wwoooooowww❤️🤪
This is beautiful Gurvi... ❤️❤️
Thanks Asfia❤️🤗Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Take care beheno lalz & shaheen❤️
Even I saw in news TN mei bohot barish ho rahi hai, yaha itni thand hai aur waha itni baarish, TC guys!
nhi ab 5 years ho gye hai🤣❤️❤️beautiful ❤️
aww they look sooo cute and small...
looking at this caps it really seems 3 years have passed since their marriage🤪
kachra ka dabbaa haii🤣
Power cut ?? Is it storming badly now??
Nope.! 🤔 nothing such happened.! It's just raining heavily with neutral wind.!
Hewain power cut kardiya
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Soo beautiful wedding pics❤️
Sachme baal vivah lag raha hai😆
Dono ek dum bacche lag rahe!
Abhi both look kinda grown up after coming a long way!!
TFS gurvi, long time no see🤗
Hii Dear🤗
Exams ki wajah se abhi thoda busy hu isliye😆