Oral test yaad aa gaya🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oral test yaad aa gaya🤣
Originally posted by: AblazedEnigma..
Ekta chose Nikki and rubina 🥳👍🏼
ppl were saying Ekta picked rahul and rubina?!
Nikki doesn’t care for Ekta 🤣
Nikki kitni concentration se ekku ki baatein sun rahi hai...hope next week thora better kare ye ab
nikki is certainly more deserving!!
Nikki pakka will get a role in one of Ekta's shows. She has that quality that makes her standout and Ekta likes such people. She's also young and gorgeous. Pavitra too, I'd say.
Nikki aur Ekku dono gutkha khaa ke bolte hain
Nikki rightly got ally 😆
Ekta and Rubbu ke talk mein they are painting abhinav like a dominating husband and bechari Rubbu didi is not able to live up to her own thoughts cause otherwise she will be disrespecting her husband .
Haaye how sweet of her. Biwi ho toh aisi.
Nikki toh apni teacher se complain karne aayi hai baki students ki waise bol rahi hai 😆Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
Oral test yaad aa gaya🤣