I'm always on bed🙈..I just sleep after 6am😆
🤣🤣 Rare peice
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I'm always on bed🙈..I just sleep after 6am😆
🤣🤣 Rare peice
🤣🤣 Tuje aur kuch nahi mila🤣
Nahi mujhe yehi pasand hai.. may be 200+ times I have seen this movie when my mood is not good.
Nasty predictable
Enters like Vansh - turns on the alarm, gathers ATians and .......🤗🤗🤗😆
Im worried about going around + personally replying that I'll become like Kabira asking him everyone to call him "bhai"😨😨🤣🤣
Sofna🤗
Originally posted by: nimarious
Oh saath samundar paar m tere peeche peeche aagaya wala 😆 ...i thought big b ki bhi ek movie h na toofan uska h😆
Jald hi ayega wo toofan....😆kabir ki harkaton se lag rha h wo iss toofan se bht jyada suffer hone wala h.....uska over confidence touparse kal kaise behave kr rha tha ridz k saath...chipda kahi ka😡
Vansh knowing the walking disaster his wifey is only stated 7steps apart🤣....imagine Ridhz going saat samundar par - World will be invaded by a new musibat 💆😂. .
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Nahi mujhe yehi pasand hai.. may be 200+ times I have seen this movie when my mood is not good.
🤣🤣
Yeah I am just cleaning my memory card after reading so much about that sadu k.😡
Those 3 made a big scene out of the shit, by telling father of twist
When I remember that I fell like 🤛
Arre yaar story ko agge ke jane ke liye kuch to masala dalna padega na? KAP ne barson se planning ki thi usko todne ke liye Vansh ka gayab hona jaruri tha like car chalate time hame blind spot dekh na jaruri hai right? So chill and enjoy(?) the track. I am more interested that How they handle this track.
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Will have in 10 mins😆
Good bon appetit
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Haan aaj ka srif 10 min rihaan worth tha all bakwaas🤢
True.....i just hope ridz mana kr de shadi k liye....but then again....mujhe aisa lag rha h ki wo ha bolegiBcoz of the threats...