Originally posted by: Apsana14
Good evening behenaas🤗
Good evening apsu🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Good evening behenaas🤗
Good evening apsu🤗
Koi promo vomo nikaale ye log abb😔
mujhe shaq tha, as he looks very sidha sadha, good boyish...and these type of people are never like the way they look🤣 ab dhire dhire yekin 😎 achha hain🤪
industry main rehna hain toh chalak toh banna padega na 😳
ps- i don't mean anything bad, like he is some sort of bad boy or something. i just mean he is very smart and playful😆
Ditto same thoughts👍🏼
Even I dont mean him bad😆
Just saying that He’s smart playful flirty boy😆
Apne Cute smile se sab ko pata leta hai banda☺️🤪
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Koi promo vomo nikaale ye log abb😔
Diya to hai promo kuch din pehle
“Can Anirudh convince GW for bondita?”🤪🤪🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Diya to hai promo kuch din pehle
“Can Anirudh convince GW for bondita?”🤪🤪🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Rishta lake gaya hai kya Anirudh 🤣
Originally posted by: Siddiquie
haan,directly toh kuch nahi bola na maine,agar kuch galat bola ho toh bata dena pls,delete kar dungi!😔
Nahi..tumne kuch galat nahi bola..Chill karo😊
Unki baato se to aisa hi lag raha hai🤪🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Good evening Sana 🤗
Kya chal raha hai?? 😆
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Diya to hai promo kuch din pehle
“Can Anirudh convince GW for bondita?”🤪🤪🤣🤣🤣
Bahot dramatic log hai bhai..Kuch bhi likhte hai..🤣