Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Ohh. Stay safe and follow precautions.
Mein toh WFH from March😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Shooting-Star
Ohh. Stay safe and follow precautions.
Mein toh WFH from March😆
Originally posted by: nimarious
Thank you so much nishu 🤗...
Hope so 😆....
Aur tm batao .....tm iss baar net de rhi ho kya?
Hmmm December mein from fill up hai...
I think June mein exam...
But syllabus bohot hai...😭
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Wohi toh...
Ekber ayi phir chali geyi...
I think tu busy thi Asfia...
Haan..study kar rahi thi
Ghanta bajne wala hai mera kuch din mei🤪
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Trp drop hogi...
They are asking for it so can’t help
Originally posted by: the-havelgirl03
Saheli🤗
Ami chilam tumi chilena😔
i will not stay here for a long just few mins.. abhi bhi class chal raha hai😆
Class er majhe chat koro?? 😲
Phone rakho. Study comes first. 🤔
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Hii Soni🤗
How r u?
Hahahaa 🤣
Originally posted by: nimarious
Thank you so much nishu 🤗...
Hope so 😆....
Aur tm batao .....tm iss baar net de rhi ho kya?
All the best
Who is giving net exam and for which subject