her hand on his neck... I need to be saved ☺️☺️☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
her hand on his neck... I need to be saved ☺️☺️☺️
Wooh different AT only ..
I am seriously waiting for tomorrow's episode to see how many people's brain work
My bet is she's fake but how much time will they take to reveal that ..considering YHC timelines may be next week but sure by that Amma n Preesha will get on my nerves..
Juz saw discussion regarding foreign travel for Rusha but I seriously want their SR to happen in foreign location there at least no disturbance (bhale hi 2 din mein wapas aajao next drama ke liye) .. I mean SP had taken nearly all serials at least once to foreign to apna wala bhi deserve karta hian ..KZK 2 bhi gaya tha Switzerland
Compensating for my absence since last few days... 😆
May be re, I heard they are slowly opening up...
No Italy then to got Scandinavian countries 😕
Originally posted by: yhc_loves
Wooh different AT only ..
I am seriously waiting for tomorrow's episode to see how many people's brain work
My bet is she's fake but how much time will they take to reveal that ..considering YHC timelines may be next week but sure by that Amma n Preesha will get on my nerves..
Juz saw discussion regarding foreign travel for Rusha but I seriously want their SR to happen in foreign location there at least no disturbance (bhale hi 2 din mein wapas aajao next drama ke liye) .. I mean SP had taken nearly all serials at least once to foreign to apna wala bhi deserve karta hian ..KZK 2 bhi gaya tha Switzerland
if RuSha go to foreign , why would they return in 2 days 😉
Originally posted by: girlTalks
her hand on his neck... I need to be saved ☺️☺️☺️
STOOOOOOOOOOPPPPPPPPPPPPPP killing me
Originally posted by: girlTalks
if RuSha go to foreign , why would they return in 2 days 😉
aane jane main hi do din lag jayenge... 😆
You are going after posting this cap...😆
Tere saanson main meri saanson ko pahana mil jaye
Tere ishq main meri jaan fanaah ho jaye
☺️
if you are not already DEADDDDDDDDDD..