Kavita is doing well. She has variety moves. Rubina has lachili kamariya.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kavita is doing well. She has variety moves. Rubina has lachili kamariya.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sudha once again- Rubi maine bola tha na aap mai sach mai vamp banne k sare gunn hai 🤣
MONA dona kavi n Rubina hi hai 🤣
Hahah Rubina for sure can get a vamp role after BB
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
yaaa exactly.....her smile, laugh, energy, enthusiasm do the job for her. Dil se ki huyi har cheej waise bhi hamesha achi lagti hain. ❤️
Right 👍🏼 😊
Abhi episode mai aayi thi na aap 😆
Sudha Chandran is on DDT under username SP .......aisa chings ka anuman hai
I think Rahul should have won. Nikki stopped few times n end mein baith bhi gayi thi.
Yeh idhar bhi, Udhar bhi. Aisaa kaisa! 😲
Kavita is dancing well. 😊
Adarsh bahu of the house.. Pavz nominates herself as aaj ki adarsh bahu..
Aaj ki adarsh vamp, Nikki nominates herself..
Jas says Pavz can be vamp.
🤣
Bhootiya Nalli Jo boli, double dholki hai meri Tamboli.
Meri bolna zaroor tha 🤔