Omg just saw this page story and they are saying that according to sources veer character will turn into negative ....ðŸ˜then hamare vani Ka Kia hogaaðŸ˜ðŸ˜
Omg just saw this page story and they are saying that according to sources veer character will turn into negative ....ðŸ˜then hamare vani Ka Kia hogaaðŸ˜ðŸ˜
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If someone can post the story picture here so plz post it
I think it’s going to be about Teer not Veer. Either that or something’s gonna happen to make Veer become like that. Veer’s character is anyways not that simple.
aese toh vani seperate hojayenge hope ke Teer track ho 😒I think it’s going to be about Teer not Veer. Either that or something’s gonna happen to make Veer become like that. Veer’s character is anyways not that simple.
May b it’s veer's plan to expose someone.. He will just act like a bad person but actually not..
Just chill. Kahin bhi kuch bhi bolenge, aur tum maan logi kya. Waise bhi aaj tak kaunsa humne jo socha hai woh sach ho gaya. And don't rely on YouTube or Instagram. Woh aur unke sources, aaj tak kabhi sahi saabit nahi huye.
might be possible🤔May b it’s veer's plan to expose someone.. He will just act like a bad person but actually not..
but " according to sources" yeh dra Raha hai😵😒ðŸ˜Originally posted by: libran90
Just chill. Kahin bhi kuch bhi bolenge, aur tum maan logi kya. Waise bhi aaj tak kaunsa humne jo socha hai woh sach ho gaya.

Originally posted by: libran90
Just chill. Kahin bhi kuch bhi bolenge, aur tum maan logi kya. Waise bhi aaj tak kaunsa humne jo socha hai woh sach ho gaya. And don't rely on YouTube or Instagram. Woh aur unke sources, aaj tak kabhi sahi saabit nahi huye.
thank you, i was like ??? haye phir se yeh fake spoilers, nashe karke aaye hai yeh log and they're assuming cause of the precap 😆