Jas might as well ask others like aly to speak for her. Her logic sucks.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jas might as well ask others like aly to speak for her. Her logic sucks.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Have to appreciate these guys energies dancing all night.
Nikki
Shardul
Jasmin.
Baaki sab sirf negotiations main busy the.
I'll only appreciate niki😎
Jasmin toh aly ko jitna main lagi thi
And shardul irritated the f#ck out today 🤢😡
Puri raat dance kiya let everyone sleep in.. not getting sleep is torture
Nikki task ka badla Ally ki captaincy mai extra so ke le rahi hai. 😆
Nikki has started giving hard time to new captain ally😆
So gayi hai.. Kookdoo koo bajne pe bol rahi hai - meri taang bohot dukh rahi hai 😂😂
Aly ne mast bajayi Nikki ki
Nikki full on drama rebeling against aly.
Go nikki go! 🥳
Nikki sleeping
Aly pulled her blanket away.
I think it is unfair whole night they were up.
Niki ka dance in WR🥳
Aly bohat jaldi munh ke bal girega