No ! I am a girl.Naam se laga kya?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
No ! I am a girl.Naam se laga kya?
whattttttt🤣🤣....Originally posted by: toto1234
I was watching yesterday's epi on voot & pata nahi kaise eng subtitles was on!!! Kya item hai yaar voot baba🤣🤣 Parikrama ko "circumnavigation" likh diya
Bon : I am circumnavigating you patibabu!!
Bohot danger hai voot
GPS maker dies!
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
🤣🤣🤣 Literally!!!
i wanted to make gif of neembu ani for you...but hd epi nehi mila aur i had to finish my assignment jo maine ultimately late submit kiya for the first time all credit goes to rudhita and my utraa hua mood 🤪
abhi k liye, ye low quality wala hi taadlo
Originally posted by: toto1234
I was watching yesterday's epi on voot & pata nahi kaise eng subtitles was on!!! Kya item hai yaar voot baba🤣🤣 Parikrama ko "circumnavigation" likh diya
Bon : I am circumnavigating you patibabu!!
Bohot danger hai voot
Saste nashe u see 🤪
Suree! Actually I was here from the starting of hm track.I think most of you didn't noticed me.
Lalz I too was thinking what dish was that🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
❤️🤗
😆
They looked yummmy 🤤 💔
Agar food hoti toh meri focus uspar hoti 🤪 at dinning table when ani were serving bon , I was wondering what dish was that? 🤣
I hope makers listen to us and let aniruddh have his angry mode on at times
i to felt that his anger on Mini also was less as compared to how much he has shouted on kaka baba and bondita
chaaku khaake ladka shaant hogaya 🤣
jokes apart, i expected much more shoutings.....👍🏼
may be greeni will bring out the angry young anirudh again
Much needed
hellooo .....after long timee❤️Vilayati hai naa Ani babu....😉 isliye....
uper see uske armanoka to Kya hi bole ...🤪
Wife to itti choti hai naa.......🤣
To abhi uske mazze hai❤️