Are are abhinav ese mat karo aaoku personality dikh rahi hai aur eliteness bhi 😛
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Are are abhinav ese mat karo aaoku personality dikh rahi hai aur eliteness bhi 😛
They should have protested. Naagin dance is also a form of dance.
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Abhinav and Ajaaz social distancing waala french kissing.
abhinav cudnt continued so beech mai he started faltu tune singing 🤣
Jaan ki shardul ne bhi baja di aaj🤣
Jaan - are bhai😲
Lol
Pavitra ka problem kya hain yaar, why does she have to get so close to ejaz. It looks so terrible.
Abhinav waise mast yell kiya
Better Shukla Yeller than previous Season Shukla
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Thank god, jaan is out. Imagine hime getting immunity for next week too!
show start hone se pehle hi Jaan ko immunity ke booster dose diya gaya hain. ab ye chhote mote immunity ki kya jaroorat?😆
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Pavitra ka problem kya hain yaar, why does she have to get so close to ejaz. It looks so terrible.
True it's cringeworthy man🤢🤢🤢🤢
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Waise party main actually main aise jhagde ho jate hai. Tune meri wali ko aisa bola, teri bhains ki pungi. 😆
Teri bhains ki pungi? 😆
Yeh kaunsa naya maal aaya hai market mai.
Aaj to matlab kya kahe.. Scene palat gaya
RubiJaz and TamboAbhi cha gaye... Ek rule break karte dusre nachte 🤣