Waaah rubbi reading party ke niyam 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Waaah rubbi reading party ke niyam 😆
BB Gabbar ban gaya hai- Jab tak HMs k pair chalenge tab tak captainship race. Ai rahega... pair ruke toh captainship se bahar 😆
Maine bhi party nhi kiya, mereko bhi pagal jaise nachna hai. 😛
Rahul & Nikki only didn’t cry in this task. Rahul only got some deal 😆
He knows in his heart that Nikki aint doing all that 😆
Pavitra khud ko check out kar rahi hai peeche se🤣🤣
Nikki - Chichaa ko tu(Pavitra) pasand aane lagi hai
Pavitra - mujhme napasand aana wala kuch hai kya....😳🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Bb- in over thandi awaaz-- kuch cheez ki kami mehsoos kar rahe hain kya aap log
Nikki-- nai nai bb kuch nahi🤣
me TRP 🤣
Rahul and Abhinav gang up together against Eijaz (not in front though)
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kavita is literally invisible. What a waste of WC!
Salman lagayega weekend pe. “Audience” gave u a second chance and you’re wasting it. Then witness her bawaal next week.
DJ chetas... 
Sab milke Nacho & bacho...