Eijaz breaking down about his pets.. Both have passed away..
Pavz-Shardul... counselling Eijaz..
Shardul tells PavJaz that Rahul was mocking them..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Eijaz breaking down about his pets.. Both have passed away..
Pavz-Shardul... counselling Eijaz..
Shardul tells PavJaz that Rahul was mocking them..
Punna awaaz mein bhi rubbu jaisa dard le aayi...😳Kya overacting hai boss
Bohat hi ghatiya
Bas kar punna...eijaj se jyada ye ro rahi hai 🤣
Rahul and Eijaz ka jhagda shuru... 😆
Tu hasa.. Mereko laga merepe..
Sab drame hai....😏😏😏😏😏😏😏😳
I'm sure Eijaz must have more photos of his dogs with him. But he's not crying. Pavitra is crying😆
Rona koi rewaz ho gaya 🤣
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Yup that was one of the best!
That task was the one that made urvashi the winner,thanks to bakhtiyar!
I remember in BB8, there was a sacrifice task where Karishma refused to sacrifice her make up for Punnu meeting his wife and his wife was in CR and it was kind of sad.
These pooh, family pictures wala is bakwaas and not emotional anymore.
Ek foto hi shred kiya hai kutte aur family members nahi...bas kardo ye drama 😡
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Rahul and Eijaz ka jhagda shuru... 😆
How are you so ahead of us? Got a direct feed from BB house? 😆
PavJaz, Vikram betal mode mein.
Shardul bol raha tha Rahul has rah hain.