Lol miyaan biwi NIKKI ko makhkhan laga rahe hain😆So cute 😳
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Lol miyaan biwi NIKKI ko makhkhan laga rahe hain😆So cute 😳
Aly Goni getting his bohni (gift)🤣🤣
Oh bhai scene paltega
Whats happening Abhinav Ruby Nikki talking🤣
Rubina kitni jhooti, she’s saying Abhinav likes Nikki’s attitude 🤣
Eijaz sab ko bolta hai - pyar se baat kar par pitch iss ki hi high ho jati hai..
If he keeps his tone lil low, he will be able to put his point nicely.. The way he starts screaming at other, it sounds offensive to others.. and it ruins effective conversation..
Woaah...yeh kya ho raha hai, RubiNav and Nikki ko ek comman point of bonding mili. Jaan ki bitching. 😆
Don't worry supporters of both the sides. Inka team nahi banega. Dono bohot different wavelengths pe hai. 😆
What non sense is going on? Can someone make head or tail out of it?
Jasmin rubina ko superior complex aur chala lomdi bol rahi hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Rahul making a complete mockery of himself by trying to ridicule and mock Nikki.
Electric murge ka cameo appearance bhi hua.
But why is he doing this - kya hua?