Originally posted by: foresight
I want to know too...yeh naya kya hua that I don’t know about
Aap ko to pata hi hain.. Bataya na, kostin answered, creatives decision. 😉🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: foresight
I want to know too...yeh naya kya hua that I don’t know about
Aap ko to pata hi hain.. Bataya na, kostin answered, creatives decision. 😉🤪
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Yesssss. Saari kaynaat usse milayengi humse pakaa..
I am dying to hear now "Mat karo, dadhi chubh rahi hain".. ☺️☺️
Oh man...mar jayenge hum if preesha says that☺️☺️
abhi bol hi de...yeh bhiOriginally posted by: Ishika64
Sabaaa.. Do you remember what I said about my theory?? AQ Sid and someone that cannot be named?? I am getting more and more sure every passing day 🤣🤣
🤣🤣 See I told you I was smart. I framed the kostin in such a way it was bound to get noticed. 🤣🤣
I am still laughing I did something like this.. My mom thinks I have gone nuts.. 😆😆
today ishu ka gone crack 😂🤣😂🤣😂😂Originally posted by: girlTalks
arey.. ok.. since I really cant keep it inside me any more and on the risk of being completely wrong and popat , we are asuumimg there could be beard trimming scene in the show😆
le..bol diya 😆
Phone ka sadupyog toh Kabhi karta Nahi
Originally posted by: girlTalks
Exactly..important thing we got the msg through, well done ishu,so proud of you🤗
😳😳
Anything for #familypromise 🤗🤗🤗🤗
Originally posted by: Ishika64
🤣🤣 See I told you I was smart. I framed the kostin in such a way it was bound to get noticed. 🤣🤣
I am still laughing I did something like this.. My mom thinks I have gone nuts.. 😆😆
You did good ishu, chill ho gaya..😆
That was relevant question, others were asking such random things🤪
TC assumed with precap may be 🤣
Yeah man they are always giving WU as spoilers🤣 Can't trust them 😆