Rangu aired the 24 hr challenge new promo twice in 3 mins😲😲😲😆😆😆
Wow!!
I just woke up now and I still didn’t see it on tv
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Rangu aired the 24 hr challenge new promo twice in 3 mins😲😲😲😆😆😆
Wow!!
I just woke up now and I still didn’t see it on tv
Rangu aired the 24 hr challenge new promo twice in 3 mins😲😲😲😆😆😆
Rangu wishing happy dhanteras 🤣
BFF goals😳⭐️
Nice thread name Tanika :))
Hellllooo
Good afternoon - much more like my morning 😂😂
Originally posted by: merryyura
bilkul..
Intezaar hai mujhe uss din ka jab riansh iss car spin ki baat karenge
Reallly Esshaaa??
u think that they will talk about it??
I always love their BGM!!! :))))
Originally posted by: merryyura
Haan chehra toh nahi dekha tha but aise hi baaton baaton mei agar yeh topic start ho gayi toh
Yep angre ko bola vansh ne phone pe, "ek ladki marna chahti thi. Bach gayi."
Haayeee these dialogues :))))
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
I loved this dialogue in yesterday's episode
Tumhari ek ek aansu mere liye keemti hai
Aisa lagta hai jaisa mera dil ka ek tukda mujhse alag ho gaya ho
I loved his dialogues and that scene as a whole yesterday ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
On the top of it...the passionate version of IMMJ 2 title track
Always loving the title track of IMMJ2 😄