Haha Nikki ne kya mast baja daali miyaan biwi ki😆Peeth peechhe hi bolte raheinge end tak aise hi bolenge kabhi saamne nahi bolenge
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haha Nikki ne kya mast baja daali miyaan biwi ki😆Peeth peechhe hi bolte raheinge end tak aise hi bolenge kabhi saamne nahi bolenge
😆 rahul ke rasleelasNew Promo - BB masala at 12 midnight. What will they show??🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Sp, farah exactly stated what you have been saying about jasmin ejaz issue. The sarcastic tone with which she talks about him and her apology being fake, it was so good to watch.
Yeh log pakka DDT padhte honge 😆 - na but jokes apart, she's treated him like shit, and he hasn't retaliated even once. So her apology and drama can take a hike IMO.
Jas.... Eijaz panga lete hai
Farah.. Hum chahte hai ke aap panga lo..
Farah BB ka aadesh suna rahi... Hinsa karo..
Farah judge hain ya marriage counsellor? 🤣
Side business hai uska 😆
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
😕 yeh to pavjaz ship sail karne aye ha
That totally sucks - forcing patch ups and hugs 🥱
Wait how long is the episode today ? Why does it show 10:30 to 1:30 ??
Kal dolu ka sacrifice🤣 Tasuyon ki tsunami🤣
Originally posted by: VidesiLaila
Yeh Farah kitni baar bolegi "he doesn't bitch about anyone" about Eijaz like haan sun liya hai humne
Acha hai clarify hogaya
BBUK mai jab episode khatam hota hai ek panel discuss karta hai episode.. it's fun to watch they sometimes call ex contestants, psychologists friends family...
India mai kare to Farah Khan ko host bna ke kare.. pooja Bedi bhi chalegi.. 😂 uske ek season mai eliminated contestant ke mast interviews liyethe..