Abhi dopahar mein so rahi thi tab Rudra sapne mein aaya
He was injured and admitted in hospital
Yuv sent men to harm him
but uss aadmi ke peeche K family to protect Ru❤️😆
sab ke haath mein danda🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhi dopahar mein so rahi thi tab Rudra sapne mein aaya
He was injured and admitted in hospital
Yuv sent men to harm him
but uss aadmi ke peeche K family to protect Ru❤️😆
sab ke haath mein danda🤣
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Abhi dopahar mein so rahi thi tab Rudra sapne mein aaya
He was injured and admitted in hospital
Yuv sent men to harm him
but uss aadmi ke peeche K family to protect Ru❤️😆
sab ke haath mein danda🤣
he just started to breathe normal............. and u made him end up in hospital 🤣
Hey kya karhei ho kya baatein chalrhi hai
Hey nichu
Hey bhagya
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Ab I hope this Pree sees dreams at_least after falling in love😆
our wish list................
Pree remembering Ru..............
RU remembering Pree
atleast for staying at maayka... for diwali occassion required...😈
so tat we could see RuSha missing each other
Bhagya is in her dreams
im in my excitement for tmrw
he just started to breathe normal............. and u made him end up in hospital 🤣
🤣
This time Pree will confess if something happens to him
though I don't want that
let them be normal for 6 months
episode was nice- rusha hug
nice rushansh scene
ball thanks saransh through preesha
neerja recovered and rahul has a change of heart
Now can we have RuSha remarriage ❤️
Originally posted by: priya185
episode was nice- rusha hug
nice rushansh scene
ball thanks saransh through preesha
neerja recovered and rahul has a change of heart
Yeh hai Miracle
Pree hugging Ru
never expected................... pree s sooo comfy with RU
before she hesitate to hug Ru
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Now can we have RuSha remarriage ❤️
lets them do it on 1st anvsry
with all ritualssssssssss