Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Are I want to see how would Rrahul react seeing his picture
He will laugh like crazy as I did in the morning.. I literally laughed so bad that I woke up sleepin hubby from my bedroom and he asked what happened?? 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Are I want to see how would Rrahul react seeing his picture
He will laugh like crazy as I did in the morning.. I literally laughed so bad that I woke up sleepin hubby from my bedroom and he asked what happened?? 🤣
Not only for ridz for all bacahas in forum she is tutor🤣🤣
🤣You mean to say Forum ke bacche bigaad rahi hai Rani ?
Damn seems like I am nuts watching CNN since last 4 hours..🤪🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣You mean to say Forum ke bacche bigaad rahi hai Rani ?
Still asking?????
You can’t see🤣🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Mere ko pata nahi kyu Young rishi kapoor yaad aa raha tha🤪🤣🤣
Rishi kapoor ne kab aisa frill headband daala tha??
Khel khel mein movie mein??
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Rani is Ridz’s tutor to teach her how to tear or throw off Vansh’s clothes..🤣
And she can start with this video🤣🤣🤣
Rani 🤣
You have gone for the full on mentoring mode..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Damn seems like I am nuts watching CNN since last 4 hours..🤪🤣
Lol thats 1 reason I have been MIA.. watching cnn right now
In last scene he was asking for favor, Vansh ki Gf Rani expecting he will ask ridz to remove his clothes. And she is blaming us that we are behind his pants🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Now you're innocent 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: veil_of_roses
Lol thats 1 reason I have been MIA.. watching cnn right now
I am being at both sitting i front of TV watching CNN and watched an episin between in DVR fast forward during breaks 😆