Originally posted by: blackhole
every single day they are out doing themselves... By far it's the best track ever!!!! Most satisfying🤪
Me nowdays seeing this track 🤪

Satisfying kya? Super upaar satisfying 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: blackhole
every single day they are out doing themselves... By far it's the best track ever!!!! Most satisfying🤪
Me nowdays seeing this track 🤪

Satisfying kya? Super upaar satisfying 🤣
Is there any scope for ME ??
Originally posted by: blackhole
the faces he was making... He was adoring Bondita☺️
Aaj kal he is adoring her whatever she does❤️
ye pura hafta was sapno ka hafta 🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I already watched 5 times 🤣🤪
I can't get enough munia ☺️
My dream of seeing them in dinning table 😳 sorted
har kisika koi na koi sapna pura hua hai iss week ☺️
i am going to watch again and if i can download it i will make a vm
I completely agree!!!Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Me nowdays seeing this track 🤪
Satisfying kya? Super upaar satisfying 🤣
Mujhe laga tha mera interest jaa rahaa hai... But pehli baar Mini ke hone se interest badh gaya hai mera....🤣
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Ab mujhe lagta hai bihari babu dressing up like that, was for maonofying bahurani
Lol yeah 🤣🤪
Indeed ani planned something for his wifey ❤️☺️
CAPS POST bhi kar rahi toh koi bhaav nahi de raha😒
and it's adorable! Uski aakhon mein pata lagta hai❤️Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Aaj kal he is adoring her whatever she does❤️
Kabhi nahi socha tha ke dill ki tamanna itni jaldi aur aise poori hogi
kab kab???Originally posted by: Patibabu
Ab mujhe lagta hai bihari babu dressing up like that, was for maonofying bahurani
Aisa hoga kya???
Koi scoop aayi???
I am glad that Ani is handling his zimmedari delicately❤️
The way he asked her to sit with them (or with him😉🤪) and served her how cute it was ❤️
Today's episode was overloaded with cuteness and especially that coconut phone convo 😆❤️
And that tring tring and Ani's smile omg ❤️