Originally posted by: Ishika64
Unethical at so many levels.. How would these some people feel if we are to steal their ideas?
we dont , that's the difference ..
Guys .. this is absolutely not cool..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Unethical at so many levels.. How would these some people feel if we are to steal their ideas?
we dont , that's the difference ..
Guys .. this is absolutely not cool..
S1, E44
Saaransh saw some puppy outside K house
at that time he remembered how Amma was scared seeing puppy🤣
so that FB wala puppy is from this post
and the one he used to create chaos in Ru-Mish marriage is labrador one❤️
Dono hi bade pyaare hai
Yh cuz abrar is scred of dogs 😆
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
S1, E44
Saaransh saw some puppy outside K house
at that time he remembered how Amma was scared seeing puppy🤣
so that FB wala puppy is from this post
and the one he used to create chaos in Ru-Mish marriage is labrador one❤️
Dono hi bade pyaare hai
Yh the .marriage one was funny he named that dog monkey and every 1 was looking for a monkey 🤣
Originally posted by: aishasully1993
Yh the .marriage one was funny he named that dog monkey and every 1 was looking for a monkey 🤣
Yeah❤️
Lol I thnk thy was the 1st time were rudra laughed so much 🤣
Originally posted by: Ishika64
Yes shadi wale scene main that shayad Nichu. Saransh uses him to stop Rudra and Mishla marriage na?? Yahi tha shayad.
ohhh i havent seen those epsds... after jail track...i started with pree coming to get saransh... and ru accepting her as wife publicaly
ohhhh
i saw somewher..like post link dont copy content.................
my bad.................. 🥱
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
S1, E44
Saaransh saw some puppy outside K house
at that time he remembered how Amma was scared seeing puppy🤣
so that FB wala puppy is from this post
and the one he used to create chaos in Ru-Mish marriage is labrador one❤️
Dono hi bade pyaare hai
aahaa...need to watch it.................... 😃