Oh gawd! Title is very misleading!🤣
Yaha Veer se ishq ke gujaanish nahi abhi tak, bani ka dil kisi aur pe aayega!🤣
Veer be like: Tum meri saali banne ke hi laayak thi!😆
 😂😂...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Oh gawd! Title is very misleading!🤣
Yaha Veer se ishq ke gujaanish nahi abhi tak, bani ka dil kisi aur pe aayega!🤣
Veer be like: Tum meri saali banne ke hi laayak thi!😆
 😂😂...
veer: meeraaaaaa please mujhe shaadi karlo at least tum sirf meri hojayegi 😭🤣 yahaan pe tou bahut competition hai aur gharwali bhav nahi deti, pehle dhabewala then shakira, abhi yeh naya toofan uff uske baad markat bhi gang mein entery milegi 😆
Originally posted by: nainaasharmaa
veer: meeraaaaaa please mujhe shaadi karlo at least tum sirf meri hojayegi 😭🤣 yahaan pe tou bahut competition hai aur gharwali bhav nahi deti, pehle dhabewala then shakira, abhi yeh naya toofan uff uske baad markat bhi gang mein entery milegi 😆
🤣
Bani never loved jay. why will she show interest in this new character.
Veer has to be like ab ye kaha se aagaya boss. I guess they wants to show 2 male leads fighting for one girl
because in old naagin it is always girls fighting for hero. so yeah i just hope they dont spoil vani.
Veer has to save his gharwali from many people. 😉
Originally posted by: LoveMyself_sri
Bani never loved jay. why will she show interest in this new character.
Veer has to be like ab ye kaha se aagaya boss. I guess they wants to show 2 male leads fighting for one girl
because in old naagin it is always girls fighting for hero. so yeah i just hope they dont spoil vani.
Veer has to save his gharwali from many people. 😉
yess it was always two girls for one guy, i like how this time its two guys 1 girl it changes things slightly at least. but haan i hope they don't spoil vani uff we need our vani moments to keep going 😆
Oh gawd! Title is very misleading!🤣
Yaha Veer se ishq ke gujaanish nahi abhi tak, bani ka dil kisi aur pe aayega!🤣
Veer be like: Tum meri saali banne ke hi laayak thi!😆
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LoveMyself_sri
Bani never loved jay. why will she show interest in this new character.
Veer has to be like ab ye kaha se aagaya boss. I guess they wants to show 2 male leads fighting for one girl
because in old naagin it is always girls fighting for hero. so yeah i just hope they dont spoil vani.
Veer has to save his gharwali from many people. 😉
Veer has to do so much for his gharwali and always keep saving her from other men
Originally posted by: nainaasharmaa
veer: meeraaaaaa please mujhe shaadi karlo at least tum sirf meri hojayegi 😭🤣 yahaan pe tou bahut competition hai aur gharwali bhav nahi deti, pehle dhabewala then shakira, abhi yeh naya toofan uff uske baad markat bhi gang mein entery milegi 😆
Wohi toh baat hai..humara veer kabhi kisi or ladki ki taraf dekhta hi nahi hai..bas bani hi bani hai...😆
Waise waiting for markat's entry😆