Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Kaka ko yehi dikha do best therapy for him at the moment 😆
GW iske peechhe padega kya?😳
🤗 bechara gusse main sabko taana maarte phir raha hain 😆
Mini n Binoy actually darte bohat hain Ani-Bon se 😉Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Mini nervous thi. She over did blind jaap.🤪 She's said so many lies ki now she might have to lie about a lie 🤪
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yes. Koi aur hota toh Ani would have barsaaoed his volcano then and there.
But this time he is not just angry. He is hurt 💔 (I'm hurt coz he's hurt )
But abb I want him to teach Mini a lesson 😈
She should know that in order to snatch Ani from Bon, she lost jobhi bachi kuchi friendship thi vo bhi.
One bird in hand is better than 2 in the bush
He said diwali naa... I think he will play her real bad... Bohot udayega uski and then sunayega
Originally posted by: Patibabu
Same here, I have gone through this phase briti. And it feels like suffocating. Man karta hai koi sanse hi rok de, feels like slapping yourself. Banging your head on the wall for being so stupid and foolish💔
I know right. I've gone through the same. I tried to commit suicide too, because the pain was so intense, I scratched myself, slapped myself, but that pain didn't leave, Alexu Di talked with me and helped me, but the numbness didn't go. Zakhm abhi hara hai.
I know right I feel so stupid, so naïve an idiot, and what not.
I don't want Ani to feel it.
Bon - Aap sachme mere liye prarthna karti thi?
Mini -

He said diwali naa... I think he will play her real bad... Bohot udayega uski and then sunayega
Mini usko mahino se popat bana rhi h.. abb Ani ka turn