Yes please Sujz...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes please Sujz...
Matlab lamba kheechange yeh sab makers.Btw thanks for updatingOriginally posted by: bhshre95
Yup not fully though
Its uploaded on voot
Kasam vala scene is there, but when Ani asks her to take his sar ki kasam, the episode ends😭
But I loved Ani today, the vibe he gave it felt like he already trusts Bondita's word regarding Mini
Bon directly told him in front of Mini that she thinks pari didi can see🤣
Loved how Ani was saying about Bondita's shotti❤️
Best Episode ever 😆🤪
Anirudh Roy Choudhury ki sarcasm was at level best 🥳
I always liked his aada 😳
Chillam chillai ARC
Krantikari ARC
Devdas ARC
Dukriya patibabu
Deewanapan ARC
Now utmost bestest is sarcastic ARC🤣❤️
Episode starts
Bondita crying. Binoy asks Aniruddh to make Bondita understand, he is a bit annoyed still he was soft.
Trilu kaka moves his hands and blesses her🤡
Aniruddh goes; Kakaaa?
bidu muh phaad phaad ke dekh raha hai,
Bihari daant dikha raha hai
Koeli ghoor rahi hai
Batuk muskura raha hai
Yes I mean for any specific edit or for all??
Yup...She is damn beautiful.. ❤️
Yes please. 😊
Didn't watch it fully Earth ki nivasi😆 seems to be a good one. Kaka gave Aashirwaad to Bon😆
Just watched Ani part with Bidu and then with Bon-Mini
Ani was wonderful today🤪 and completely at his sarcastic best🤣
Mini gir gayi but he didn't seem to care🤪
But he seems hurt the way he was telling Bidu that people at Hira mandi were bad but whatever they were upfront about it, he knew they were enemies but people who pretend to be your own and back stab you are more dangerous😭 don't know whether he was taunting Mini or Bidu or both
Yup reku 😆