lol... She looks like a psychopath bass ek weird smile ki kami hai🤣Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Scary as well as funny🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
lol... She looks like a psychopath bass ek weird smile ki kami hai🤣Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Scary as well as funny🤣
Jason Shah will play the role of Greenwood, who is a foreigner.
Greenwood will complicate Anirudh and Bondita's marital life.
Kaunsi marital life? kaheka marital life? kya phoonk ke likhte ho yaar yeh sab
copy pasting it here kyunki sabko yeh padhna chahiye🤪
Iss Greenwood ki toh! Door raho mujhse aur meri bondita se🤬😡

Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
And imagine bon laughing thinking that her pati babu is praising the angrez🤣🤣
🤣🤣 I'm already imagining Bon's face
😆🤗
I think and feel ke Bidu is the one who is going to expose her during Dussehra witnessing her evil deeds..
I'm so excited if it happens
She deserves the worst exposure ever infront of ani......he should feel disgusted 🤢
I'm running short of ideas after going through your post..Tumne sab kuch keh diya..🤣😆
Mat Darao mujhe pleassseee, raat ko bore sapne aate hai😒😭
Yepp..I agree.Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I'm so excited if it happens
She deserves the worst exposure ever infront of ani......he should feel disgusted 🤢
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
I'm so excited if it happens
She deserves the worst exposure ever infront of ani......he should feel disgusted 🤢
What she did with Kaka was her biggest mistake 🤢