Originally posted by: TrickyMind
SidNaaz - For me.. anyday..
PunJaaz se bhi worse..😲 meri to eyes se khoon nikal aati agar pichla season dekh rha hota
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
SidNaaz - For me.. anyday..
PunJaaz se bhi worse..😲 meri to eyes se khoon nikal aati agar pichla season dekh rha hota
Eijaz mere 10 saal ke ektarfa pyaar ko thukrate hue Pavitr ke sath chep hote hue.
PavJaz..Ye kuch zyada ho raha.... ☺️
Shehnaaz ke tarah sirf flip hi toh maara SPji ne. Itni kya naarazgi
Arrein aisa mat bol - woh Jagga level hain yaar - koi aur dhokebaaz dost se liken karle please 😆
Such a cute couple...nazar na lage kisi ki
Originally posted by: Kala.Billa
Main toh abhi on kiya to watch tomorrow's precap par entertainment queen shehnaaz gill ke darshan ho gaye🤣
bas ab foran band kardo 😆 she's the second worst part of the episode after kavita ki bakwas
Kavita is really cruss
Sidnaaz ka thing became even more forced when vikas gupta came and told them about it, shehnazz has done the same to pavitra and ejaz!
Yuck! 🤢
Nikki and Jaan being that kid who sends their single parent on date 🤣🤣