Nikki is pissed off about Rahul ka muah muah gesture...
Jaan.. He is so disgusting...
Nikki.. Are we dogs..
Nikki.. Will set him right...
Jaan.. Will put my points too..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nikki is pissed off about Rahul ka muah muah gesture...
Jaan.. He is so disgusting...
Nikki.. Are we dogs..
Nikki.. Will set him right...
Jaan.. Will put my points too..
Niki bhi gharwalo pe ja rahi hai 🤢
Kya jar rahe hai ye sab😆
Nikki -- Kichhad me gira hua aadmi🤣🤣
Rahul, Jasmine and Ruby ka class tomorrow 😆
Nepo, Drama and Egging people on to do stupid stuff pe respectively.
Originally posted by: TheLastCarnival
Yeh toh solid wala self goal ho gaya. 😆
Bechara banda seedha hi lagta hain. But he totally failed to understand the vein of the game.
Yeah I don't think he's a bad guy - just never really took off when it comes to this game.
Jaan aag daal Raha
😅😂
Salman is actually being fair on things that happened this week😲
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Chalo nepotism pe class lagne wali hai Rahul ki kal - It was expected 😆
Jasmin koi bhi class lega Sallu - aap k puppet master (Rubina) ne rokne k jagah aag laga di 🥳
Sallu to rubi- you make ur life miserable , you make others life miserable.. ur passion is passion, other person's passion is violence🥳
This is super se upar.. Excited
😆 rahul ke tu bhut lagegeWKW totally avoidable:
Rahul Ki vaat lagai on nepotism
Kavita ko appreciate kara gya.. (Her friendship remark is appreciable👏)
Jaan ko fatkara gya for language thing (It wasnt his fault Sorry bhi bulva diya why extend it)
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Rahul digs is own grave.... He's the definition of his own enemy.
+ Infinity 😆
Isko rival ki zaroorat nahi hai🤣