hum toh marenge hiii🤣Originally posted by: Patibabu
Bas yaha pe galti kar dali tune, abhi bhi chintamini ki tarah tujhe padi hai uss bidu ki. Are tujhe khud ye shubh kaam karna chaiye, wo bhi jhadu lekar😎😈
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
hum toh marenge hiii🤣Originally posted by: Patibabu
Bas yaha pe galti kar dali tune, abhi bhi chintamini ki tarah tujhe padi hai uss bidu ki. Are tujhe khud ye shubh kaam karna chaiye, wo bhi jhadu lekar😎😈
❤️🤗
Why are you thinking so?? 🤔
I was stunned to watch it! I wasn't really expecting anything but it was just amazing!!! Beyond expectations!!Yes Paro the episode was indeed beautiful Bondita is true happiness of Anirudh.
Such sweet and innocently satisfying
btaiyee....I told you all to criticise Binoy not to make him sit on other boat and sail it💔Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Making a Minoy Vm..🤣🤣 on process.. 😃bomb phodna hain aj mujhe..😛 will upload after episode.. Ab bomb atom hoga ya phuski ye tumlog dekhke batana.. okay??😳🤣🤣
Aap dikhti hi nahi pta nhi kaha gayab haiii....😆I am here only Mahi in your heart 😆❤️thoda bidu ko hatate to hum bhi dikh jate 😆

I hope so yaar....Next week ke saare episodes loveable honge..
Originally posted by: Apsana14
Mahi in which pg is your review?? Want to read it
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5187170?pn=76#154681586
❤️🤗here it is
seriously! I am so fed upYeh kya baat hui Bhai?? Kis cheez ke liye paise liye thee?? 🤔