Good morning everyone🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning everyone🤗
Voot precap kyu nahi daal raha😭😭😭 me wanna watch it🥺
Originally posted by: blackhole
Good morning everyone🤗
Good morning ❤️
hi dhanu🤗Good morning ❤️
Originally posted by: blackhole
Good morning everyone🤗
सुप्रभात मित्रों ❤️
Shreya🤗❤️ kal kaha thi? I asked about you😭
Ayyeee❤️❤️❤️ Ani's bohot saari baatein karni hain tumse made me all he doesn't know biwi kya puchegi🤪🤣 I'm sure she still remembers sagai kand 🤣
Life mein first time bechara experienced good touch I guess🤣woh na hath chod raha tha na sandook se dur ja raha tha 🤪🤣 he again repeated sandook dekhke ki you've beshkimti anmol things🤣
bidu finally confessed he's against bon's krantikari and social worker husband ARC😆 so I'm like yayy sach bola🤪
@precap.. miya biwi full on krantikari mode ab I hope Ani says something to bon ki why did you say so? You go first out of this place🤣
If no one posts review I'll do😆
Yesterday was extremely hectic yaar, came at night only😭 do edt khatam ho chuki thi🤪
I hope he himself tells kya kya zulm hue uske saath in Bon's absence. I want him to complain like he did to coconut phone.
I really hope bon doesn't forget sagai kaand and shows him that page🤣
@bold-🤣 first practical experience of good touch and he didn't wanna let go🤣
Vahi na he was chipka hua with sandook😆 and him telling she has priceless things❤️ he just knows wifey is beshkeemti😆
I really want a miya biwi scene where he asks her why did you promise like that🤣
But I feel aur impress hojaega wifey se😆
I am waiting for the precap from yesterday too😒Voot precap kyu nahi daal raha😭😭😭 me wanna watch it🥺
They are really making me mad.... Promised to upload the episode 24 hrs before but they don't upload it much after the episode is aired on TV and precap ka toh naam bhi mat lo
suprabhat!🤗सुप्रभात मित्रों ❤️
Ohhk thanks Priya 🤗
Suraiya dhokhadari kari with Tara 😭🤣 Tara ke empire mein already aag lag chuki 🤪😆
Yes absolutely🤣....
kab? Kal toh kuch nahi ki Suraiya😕Yes absolutely🤣....