O bhi sahi salamat hai 😆 jab Sejal laute gi ridhima will gift her those 😆
😆 In thar episode, they will half-burnt.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
O bhi sahi salamat hai 😆 jab Sejal laute gi ridhima will gift her those 😆
😆 In thar episode, they will half-burnt.
Okie i missed it then...thks Amrita🤗
3rd pic❤️
Originally posted by: arryline
Angre aaj kal dadi ka bodyguard zyada lagta hai ,I miss Vangre 😭
Jamai baan gaya toh vansh employee position se mukth ker diya kaya?
Vansh RaiSinghania ki class mei sabka welcome hai
Aaj hum sikhenge ki biwi ko bataye bina unke bangle ka size kaise measure karte hain. 🤣
#VishalVashishtha deserves all the praises for the scene today.
Every emotion portrayed by him today was spot on. 👏
He has the ability to make you feel bad for him.
#VishalVashishtha #Immj2 #ishqmeinmarjawan2
Originally posted by: merryyura
Haann.. 😭
She has a long way to go😳
Originally posted by: arryline
I’m impressed with Ridz’s flirting 😆this makes me hopeful for her obsessive love
Actually😆
Humne jitna socha tha bachi to usse ek kadam aage nikli😆
Now even I’m having expectations from Riddhima to show her obsession for Vansh
Originally posted by: merryyura
Vansh RaiSinghania ki class mei sabka welcome hai
Aaj hum sikhenge ki biwi ko bataye bina unke bangle ka size kaise measure karte hain. 🤣
🤣
Pehle bina bataye injection and ab ye😆
Next bina bataye kya hoga, janne ke liye dekhte rahiye IMMJ2😛
Guys
why do you feel she is ragini in precap??
and even if she is ragini why would she do all this