We should give her some marital advice i guess 😳☺️😆🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We should give her some marital advice i guess 😳☺️😆🤣🤣
We should give her some marital advice i guess 😳☺️😆🤣🤣
Naah ziva nothing works, just Rags arrival in VR mansion only works🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
We should give her some marital advice i guess 😳☺️😆🤣🤣
Please please give her she needs
Naah ziva nothing works, just Rags arrival in VR mansion only works🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Jealous Bachi dekhna with Rags in VR Mansion😆🤣
But I think CVs ll not bring her ryt now ...there are too many festivals🤔
Areh right!! only Rags arrival can bring Riddhima ka hosh and josh wapas
🤣🤣
Bachi shouldn't upset her patidev at all day long 😳😆....kabhi kabhi patidev ka mood bhi check karna parta hain...don't nag with stuffs he hates or don't like that all 🤪.....else she ll hv to bear all the outcome alone😵
3 din khatam hua kya...Koi toh permanantly suspend hone wala tha...
but for that they should hv bring another actress...no offence to the actor....also CVs haven't promoted Rags entry which is quite weird
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
3 din khatam hua kya...Koi toh permanantly suspend hone wala tha...
aan naya plan karega to get out of the mess i guess😆