🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣
Why can't she leave her hair open 🤔
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hi banu 🤗❤️
Beautifully said.! Agree he knows the relation he share with bon and he accepted it too 😳 so he maintaining that distance.! Yup bon is kid but he is not.! He knows the intensity of the relationship that's why he is awkward.!
But good thing is at least he knows that bonu isn't his zimmedari only phir subconsciously hi sahi..
Actually ARC is a person who doesn't like to do anything under pressure.. In initial episodes when all the samaj & kaka was forcing Bonu as his wife, he was so chidchida with her.. then when he came to know that Bonu is that patrawali ladki, then he accepted her & tab jake sidha mu baat ki usse..
Same thing is happening now.. samaj & his family & mini herself forcing him to do marriage.. That's why he's chidchida with her.. & bonu is going far, he want to see her but situation isn't allowing.. So he forgets all his zimmedari crap & full in husband mode..
But we are enjoying it thoroughly... 🤣
😆🤣
Institution se order hai re.. Papers submission ke liye aana padega..Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Why you are coming here??
Did doc allowed you to travel? Risk nahi lo..! Aur yahan mausam bhi karab hai..!
Why don't you take rest Shaheen?🤔
🤣🤣🤣Ani be toh fir Bondita ko natak dikhane time ek member kam ho jaegaa...kyaa aap help krnge baba natak mein participate krke???Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Now binoy will say "batuk tu ghar chod ke Kolkata hostel chala ja isse pehle Ani do char aur zimmedari le aye"..🤣🤣
Bidu be -

ek aur shabd nhi Anirudh Batuk tmhra bhai hai jo krna hai kroo uskaaa...
Ditto...
🤣
Good night everyone...🤗
See you tomorrow night..
mazaa khraab krta hai voot😡Originally posted by: Shrabana99
Koi baat na.. Voot pe dekh lena.. Waise bhi voot baba songs uda dalta hain..😆