i know they exist but haven't seen them 🤣🤪
They exist🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i know they exist but haven't seen them 🤣🤪
They exist🤣
Will wait for that masterpiece Gurvi...❤️
Ho sake toh pura gaana cover karlo😛
Ye vm sirf isliye khol ke dekha ki kahi mini ko toh Rose nahi bana diya😭🤣
Will wait for that masterpiece Gurvi...❤️
Ho sake toh pura gaana cover karlo😛
I'll try my best❤️
@bold 🤣😆
Awwww Gurvi❤️❤️🤗Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
I'll try my best❤️
but makers have very intelligently placed bon in a box when they first see each other.😔
it's a bit difficult to hug someone from that large box😆
sorry for being a spoil sport but trying to sensitize you from any heartbreak 💔
Ul- They have played it smartly😒
We won't be getting any hug tomorrow. Ani will help bon to get out of that box, and that would be called a hand holding to satiate the desires of Rudhita fans..
I can see a lot of ranting and raving coming after tomorrow's episode😆
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Really? Kahan hai behen? 😲Me didn't see I think. Dikhao mujhe bhi
Nai behena, sabzi banai hai🤪 its kinda looking very crowded😆
I have posted it in creation gallery 🤣 woh edit se zyada collage laga mujhe 🤪🤣
Sabzi mandi 🤣 seriously 🤣
Tum aur Mahi aaj kal dikh nahi rahe ho re?? Kyun??Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I have posted it in creation gallery 🤣 woh edit se zyada collage laga mujhe 🤪🤣
Sabzi mandi 🤣 seriously 🤣
Kahan hai Mahi??
🤣🤣tmhre text ke wajah se ab lag mera baar baar dhyaan jaa raha sabji jaise edit par❤️Originally posted by: bhshre95
Tried to make an edit par abb lag raha sabzi bana di maine🤣🤪
Kuch mix bhaji type lag raha hai yeh🤪