She is pakka busy coz of tomorrow's planning. Meine kuch FC ke liye nahi likha abhi tak. Maar khaungi. Ok going to start.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
She is pakka busy coz of tomorrow's planning. Meine kuch FC ke liye nahi likha abhi tak. Maar khaungi. Ok going to start.
me? I am busy with a Collab that I have to submit before 28th. Now I am realising I shouldn't have taken a holiday today :(Originally posted by: weirdladki
She is pakka busy coz of tomorrow's planning. Meine kuch FC ke liye nahi likha abhi tak. Maar khaungi. Ok going to start.
Will come back sooner
And it's officially #16YearsOfKSG 🤩
By the Magician the AD magic
#16YearsOfKSG
Let's make pg 100 have all the edits that are made for #16YearsOfKSG that would be awesome. 🤩🤟
Ofc Neelu maa is best at this
https://twitter.com/Neelanjana_ksg/status/1320071828073672705?s=19
Nayi ladki at her best
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGvIpvxnJrH/?igshid=gg8tukrtfhc6
Wish by FC https://twitter.com/TrueKSG_FC/status/1320070797956792320?s=19 waiting for K to like ☺️
Ravz from America joining us. https://twitter.com/Ravinaksgwahi/status/1320070495333593090?s=19