Originally posted by: foresight
isn’t yours already very active ...did it go into hibernation?
🤣
Now super activated
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: foresight
isn’t yours already very active ...did it go into hibernation?
🤣
Now super activated
I definitely see lot of potential 😆
Originally posted by: foresight
isn’t yours already very active ...did it go into hibernation?
i was abt to cmnt this.....😆
Originally posted by: girlTalks
Oh he really gets mad when some one else touches her waist ..😆propriety right is mine , no one else can touch it
Waist & back. They have actually focussed on it so many times & his enraged face.
Originally posted by: Eloquent
Her expressions reg. the blouse
She made Saaransh look away.
This is a reference to s1 as well....that time too he knew her size (though Preesha wasn't used to such clothes) & s2 toh he definitely knew it...like koi shaq
Also s1 had a scene in which Preesha goes all 'touch karna zaroori hai kya... shoulders ko bhi pakad sakte the na' & s2 she's all helpless, out of her depth
Progress 😉
Originally posted by: girlTalks
Oh he really gets mad when some one else touches her waist ..😆propriety right is mine , no one else can touch it
oh yeh he hates it cuz he knows it's only his rght too
Originally posted by: foresight
he chose the saree....she choose to wear it that low
Arey, that saree begged to be worn as low waist 😉pree ka galti nai
Originally posted by: Eloquent
Her expressions reg. the blouse
She made Saaransh look away.
This is a reference to s1 as well....that time too he knew her size (though Preesha wasn't used to such clothes) & s2 toh he definitely knew it...like koi shaq proper check and confirm kar liya that tab tak...🤣😂😉
Also s1 had a scene in which Preesha goes all 'touch karna zaroori hai kya... shoulders ko bhi pakad sakte the na' & s2 she's all helpless, out of her depth
Originally posted by: foresight
he chose the saree....she choose to wear it that low
Exactly...was about to say same... though there are sarees na which are made in a way that u have to wear them low?
Any experts?
Forget saree.... blouse was...