the doctor going epi....where som said aitraaz wala dialogue.Originally posted by: --Lalz--
❤️🤗
Waise mujhe batao, in which episode bhidu checked Ani's temperature? Thinking he got fever 🤣
I want epi no.!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
the doctor going epi....where som said aitraaz wala dialogue.Originally posted by: --Lalz--
❤️🤗
Waise mujhe batao, in which episode bhidu checked Ani's temperature? Thinking he got fever 🤣
I want epi no.!
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Haa ye apni biwi ke liye sari jaidad uda dega aaj dekh lena
Haa lekin sirf kaka aur binoy hi kyu som aur ani bhi jayenge
Aur dopehar me Bondita sabke liye khana leke jayegi khet me🤣🤣
🤣
btw bachpan ke fbs dikhaye kaash💔Originally posted by: --Lalz--
https://www.instagram.com/p/CGpeXSMAfC9/?igshid=1akzwfk8n85p6
Ani ❤️
Guess he will come in colours durga pooja celebration ❤️
So guys he hinted that there will be a grand pooja happening in RC mansion ❤️☺️
Lagta hai hummein bohot kuch milne wale hein 🤪
Rudi's doing pooja ❤️
Note: mein Bondita ke saath manavunga ☺️ made my day
Wahi wahi.!
Epi no.?
btw bachpan ke fbs dikhaye kaash💔
Nahi nahi woh mini shini bhi dikhegi🤢
Hummein present FBS hi kaafi 😆
51 or 52
Thankieeeee ❤️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Mini will think Pati banaate banaate Beta ban gya 🤣 Aur karo beta khud se sagai🤪
Haan..  can't imagine more🤣🤣
Awesome💔❤️
Originally posted by: spacebutterfly
He has cried so much for his wife😭
Dedo isse wapas iski khushiyaan❤️
❤️