Originally posted by: IF_ki_Ammi
Drugs do mujhe drugs do 🤣
kaun se wale drugs chahiye...jo Arnab phoonkta hai ya jo Kangna didi phoonkti hai??🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: IF_ki_Ammi
Drugs do mujhe drugs do 🤣
kaun se wale drugs chahiye...jo Arnab phoonkta hai ya jo Kangna didi phoonkti hai??🤣
Originally posted by: diasingh2
Arnab and co deserve every bit of it.
What could've been a healthy discussion on mental health stigma, suicidal prevention, nepotism, drugs-issue, was turned into a literal tamasha through hate-mongering, witch-hunt, cyber-bullying, harassment by using the "power" of social media in worst possible way.🤢
By SENSATIONALIZING the whole issue, Arnab also managed to made a fool out of a huge chunk of gullible audience in India who religiously followed his crap instead of worrying about actual issues like unemployment, economy-crash, covid, caste violence etc.👎🏼
Old people used to say, "Bhare baazar mein tamasha bana ke rakh diya".
Quite relevant to what happened in last 3-4 months.😵
THIS!!👏
Originally posted by: McGorgeous
Bik Gaya Hai High Court. #Arnab4Truth #Arnab4Freedom #TumMujheDrugsDoMainTumjeAazadiDunga
🤣 🤣
Arnab is a joke anyway 😆
Originally posted by: Maroonporsche
Arnab is a joke anyway 😆
a poor joke to be precise😆
https://twitter.com/LiveLawIndia/status/1318845729511673858?s=20
👏👏 Amazing Investigative journalism. Btw kya investigate karke ukhaad liya inhone? Single proof?
https://twitter.com/LiveLawIndia/status/1318826490079801345?s=20
Republic TV is hilarious. Court asks why are you making hashtags like #ArrestRheaNow, Republic says for public opinion. 🤣🤣🤣
Court ko bhi apne Viewers ki tarah bhakt samjha hai kya?
Investigative journalism????🤣 🤣
Indian citizens are to blame. Why watch him? Just change channel. Jaisa bewakoof desh waisa bewkoof neta waisa bekar journalist.
And this is classic case of kehta bhi deewana sunta bhi deewana. Offcourse nobody cares about hunger or development or corona. They are secondary to political mileage you get from somebody's unfortunate death
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Investigative journalism????🤣 🤣
Arnab and his chelas don’t even know the definition of journalism, investigative journalism is out of their bounds. Running hashtags, inviting every neighbourhood aunty or an out of work lawyer to the show to spout their nonsense is not investigation. There’s a basic practise in journalism called “due diligence”. That means, one must verify the basic facts of the information before reporting it.
...
11