jasmine jeet sakti ha
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
jasmine jeet sakti ha
Rubina ne toh panga le liya ab sallu se - Nothing against Salman sir.. nothing against show.. but salman doesnt know us personally ..Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Oh god Miss Beautiful Mind aagayi BB se one to one karke.
Abbe kya nautanki hai yeh. Complaining about Salman calling her husband samaan. Ok valid. But I'm sorry to say this looks so fake FAKE!!
If she was really that insulted toh baad mai Sallu ke saath bacche jaise kyu behave kar rahi thi. I love your smile, Love you Salman karke.
Tab toh bade maske vaske lage jaa rahe the.
Ruby.. It's disrespect...
BB... He said lightly... Nothing intentionally disrespectful...
BB... aap chahti kya hai?
Ruby.. Can't work in this environment..
BB... Tell us clearly..
Ruby... I don't wanna work here... Salman doesn't know us personally to say such a thing..
Wah... Chaa gai.. Bilkul Gauhar ke nakshe kadam. Pe... Hit hai boss👍🏼
Yeh kya samajthi hain yeh khud ko? Salman ab isko chodde ga hee nahin.
Salman doesn't take such things well...Remember what happened with KVB
Originally posted by: Gauahargeous_N
Rubina stretching the dumbest shit as usual 🤣
I mean that’s even beyond dumb; it’s weird?
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
selmon chicha ke kiya halaat hugai ha 🤬
tere sallu ki koi izzat nahi in bb lol
open letter to sallu lol from inside
Baith ke ro rahi hai phutt phut ke.
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Rubina is doing big mistake taking panga with biggboss. 😲
Or is she?😉
Bb iss se darr gaya ...haaaawwwwwwww
#ShameshameBB