abey holi bahut door hai 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
abey holi bahut door hai 😆
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Yeah ....like you guys force me to say...you have to say it as well 🤣
yup, sharing is caring 😉
Originally posted by: TheRevere
Somebody make new AT 😆
When did we start this one?
Saturday evening na...
yes 😆
Originally posted by: girlTalks
abey holi bahut door hai 😆
They will come closer emotionally, that's what I am trying to say...😆
Hahah guys we gona finish this AT today kya horha hai yaar is article ke baad we have all gone mad...
But yes now I thnk rudra will realise how it feels to be blamed for somethng u haven't done tables have turned so I Cnt wait for this track ..
I know google eyes 🤣😂🤣😂Originally posted by: Ishika64
Googly eyes🤣
Rudra ke redemption ka scope hain re isame but then if they want to move focus ON RuSha with less rona dhona to vese vala redemption nai milenga we'll get different kind . 😆
Originally posted by: TheRevere
They will come closer emotionally, that's what I am trying to say...😆
emotionally is not enough 😆 should consider other realms also 😆
I don’t see that possible.....bk won’t change so soon...he will say this happened because of u..becuase of u he was flirting her her and went close to her and this happenedOriginally posted by: TheRevere
👍🏼
I can see Ballu flipping at the end saying 'Wah Preesha, tumne humare ghar ki izzat bachayi, Rudra ko bachaya' bas itna hi,...fitrat nahi badlegi and chop chop already fuming in the corner.
he might be nicer to his son...to pree no chance...she has humiliated h8m a lot in the past. Only way he will change with her is if she gives business idea to make more moneyOriginally posted by: Ishika64
Nai chahiye Ballu bhi. 👎🏼
But the way they've shown after Rudra's accident, I guess it may happen. CC sisters will forever be fuming😈
I am intriguedOriginally posted by: Ishika64
Baad main bataungi kabhi. abhi to I don't think I'll be explaining it correctly 😆