phele mein khud khavungi

![]()
ye lo tumhare liye =))

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
phele mein khud khavungi

![]()
ye lo tumhare liye =))

Exactly! Another important point.
He admitted it is his ego. Or else, he would have sat down with Riddhima to tell her how he met Ragini, etc. Bas "she is my ex...I didnt kill her" is not enough.
Banda sakt launda hain. 😆
😆
So true
Ragini ke statue ke neeche memory card thoda zyada nahi ho gaya? 🤣
Aur the trip n fall made me 😵 Isse better koi awkward sa moment de dete...same old trip n fall, papers flying in air, title track playing in background...👎🏼
Itna purana statue ke neeche memory card padha raha 😆
Planned toh hai but kaun AP ya Vansh ??
Yaa even I didn’t like the trip and fall ,too repetitive now
Originally posted by: LostTraveller
Kabz ki shakal. Woh lutt gaya, uske plans barbad ho gaye 🤣
Bechara mera kabira😭😭😭
Yes.
Agar Kabir ne woh chip chhupaya hain...toh usse kaise pata ki churni wala udd udd ke ayegi? 🤣
aese dance kar rahi aap ghar me
🤣
Bohot sakt. Agar Ridz ki chip wali jasoosi padki gayi toh bacchi gayi issbar....uska last chance hai yeh. Uske baad Vansh will throw her out of his life...or try to...and in majboori she will use the gun option.....aisa hi lagta hai
Exactly! Another important point.
He admitted it is his ego. Or else, he would have sat down with Riddhima to tell her how he met Ragini, etc. Bas "she is my ex...I didnt kill her" is not enough.
Banda sakt launda hain. 😆
I also dont take record na galti se 1st time hua mere se 🤣
Ragini ka statue mujhe kuch alag laga 🤔