Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
😂😂😂haddiyo vala kam
Haddi he hai wo riansh k bich 🤣
Or uski maa biryani me aane wali cardamom🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
😂😂😂haddiyo vala kam
Haddi he hai wo riansh k bich 🤣
Or uski maa biryani me aane wali cardamom🤣
Haan wahi wala..
tera bhi mujhe alag dikh raha...Originally posted by: merryyura
Okie. Ruko..
Abhi recent jo hai wo nahi dikh raha
i can't imagine watching Bigg Boss anymore
meine sirf ek season dekha hai ... Hina, Vikas wala
the amount of patience level we need to watch that is unbearable for me 🤪 🤪
After watching it for 2 weeks,I understood that we'll become mental patient if we continue to watch it for long..
The worst thing is that the episodes are edited ..they just show Kameenapanti,gali galoch and unnecessary fights,back bitching.
But in voot there is a section called "UNSEEN UNDEKHA" where they'll show talents,hobbies,fun moments, childhood memories of the contestants..those things are entertaining..But Rangu doesn't understand this..
Rangu just wants drama be it in reality show or fiction
Originally posted by: merryyura
Just saying, jab episode directly TV pe aata hai tab ache wale riansh scene hote hai usme 🙈
Tere muh me mithai ki shop
itni beizati karegi tuJuta phek k maru usko 😆
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
tera bhi mujhe alag dikh raha...
Abhi recent jo hai wo nahi dikh raha
Ye shayad thoda time lagega naya dp notification mei dikhne ke liye. 😵