err nooo
minus iq logo ke lye may be hillarious 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
err nooo
minus iq logo ke lye may be hillarious 😆
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
Why do they even have live feed? It kinda spoils
it helps ppl decide if they shld watch next epi or not😆
Rehne de. Jitna naam Jalotaji neh puri life kamaya tha, woh 2 hafte mein BB ke koowen mein dubo diya tha. Ab kya bacha hain 😆
haan yaar ye toh bade hi chhichhorey types nikle ..never expected all this from itni badi personality
What happened to Shehzad ? His eyes
Nikki bada bhav de rahi Rahul ko...
Rahul as usual.. Mujhe kahan shadi karni hai tujhse.??
Hadd hai... Ye ladka "mujhse shadi karogi" Ki audition me aaya ke kya?
Pighli jasmine😂
Though this was fair deal!
All fighting for items and yahan Rahul Nikki nonsense stuff
not desprate then ironing ex's boxer lol 🤣Originally posted by: spicysagar
Eijaz is really trying hard to come into limelight. Good, but it looks very desperate the way he is doing it.
Nikki copying Arshi khaan
maine toh soch liye jitna din nishant ghar mai hai mai usi ko support karungi uske evict hone ke baad wildcards ache toh wildcards ko karungi ya neutral supporter😆