Rubina is smart
Wow she caught that Jaam was trained inside. Ke Utensils 1 baar mein hi not in installments as Rubina wants.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Rubina is smart
Wow she caught that Jaam was trained inside. Ke Utensils 1 baar mein hi not in installments as Rubina wants.
Aaj toh match bhi jaldi khatam Jo jaygi Lagta hai 🤔
And everyone can see ke it's zabardasti wala. So what exactly did mahaan BB + Sallu + Seniors achieve? Ghanta 😆
Woh toh Jaan hai. Aaj ki shuruwaat ussi ko bajaane se hui hai, aur abhi bhi bajj raha hai. 😆
Originally posted by: ChannelizedWing
Nikki and Rahul are flirting with each other.
Kuch toh gadbad hai, Daya(BB) pata lagaao. 😆
Ab Shukla next Rahul ko nikalwayega
Jas telling Jaan to stop being a side kick of Nikki..🤣
Jaan is like.. Look at the mirror... 😆
Nishant is as usual..looking.....
Jaan ko footage mil Raha aj🤦
Yh srf Nikki k liye sacrifice karaskta😅
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
At lease Priyank and Hina were active. Luv bechara fazool tha but in this one only Nikki is active.
no i meant the way luv hina and priyank used to talk especially hina on bed with blanket, nikki totally reminded me of hina here 😆
Sara calling jaan 'lota' .. idhar udhar hota reheta hai..
Sara was bitching abt Rubina with Jaan only few minutes ago.. now she is bitching abt Jaan with Rubina .. She is no less thn jaan..
Jasmin told Jaan you are turning out to be a side kick in the show
Lol,who is telling this 🤣. Both are side kicks 😂