Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: jayasharma25
Hats off to her! She is strong in her expression of love...but Sana solos ke liye bura lagta hain...now the discussion will be how Sana manager is Sid’s PR and they force her to do all this
Kuch ziada hi strong hogaya.. maybe this could have waited till Sid was out of the house.. this puts Sid under even more scrutiny of that's even possible
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
I am trying to figure out how I feel about Ken's tweet😆
don’t feel 😆 bahut mushkil hain 😆
😡😡 Not possible
Sana does not even follow ken on Twitter nor she was tagged in this post.🤣
Phir bhi sana ne reply kiya😎 . Ab samajhdaar log Samajh jaao .
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Tum log bhi har cheez ko bohut seriously lete ho😆
Ofcourse😈😆 and one more update hina pulled down sid shorts 😡🤣
Originally posted by: jayasharma25
Hats off to her! She is strong in her expression of love...but Sana solos ke liye bura lagta hain...now the discussion will be how Sana manager is Sid’s PR and they force her to do all this
First time I felt ken tweet and sana reply was not needed at this time. Kya zaroorat hai?
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Ofcourse😈😆 and one more update hina pulled down sid shorts 😡🤣
Wat??????
the fact that sid said nikki sab Ko haan kehti hai shows he’s taking this as humour only 😆 relax!Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Mujhe bhi acha nahi laga when sid said fisal chuka hoon sambal raha hoon for Nikki this is what scene is
Nikki called jaan as bhaijaan and sid as jaan
gauhar says jaan is only sid for her and says fisal na math
Sid says fisal chuka hoon sambal raha hoon
Gauhar says nikki ki taraf se haan hai (rishta or whatever)
Sid says nikki sab ko haan kehti hai
Nishant says sid seedhi baat bolta hai sirf sach kehta hai