ginni ko vansh nahi chahiyeOriginally posted by: asmaanixx
obviously mujhe
Uske liye sunny aryan & kabir
Teeno me se koi ek final hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ginni ko vansh nahi chahiyeOriginally posted by: asmaanixx
obviously mujhe
Uske liye sunny aryan & kabir
Teeno me se koi ek final hai
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Again, I will totally call them out on their shit. Whether they own up to their mistakes or not is on them, not me.
I haven't spent a lot of time with you all, but I really do like you all. You're collectively one of the sweetest, and most chill people I have met. And it's because of that reason alone, that I won't stand it if someone tries to stomp all over your voices.
Idk. I guess I'm more willing to say something cuz this seems to be going on for a really long time.
use tani ne bhi warning di but she just stomped over her too. I mean I am actually disgusted, what to say more.
Coz Ik main yahan sab se choti hun ☺️ Sab mere di hai☺️
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
ab kal phir se aana parega
Ye monkey wali emojis bade cute hai.. 😆
Hello🤗
koi hai?
Abhi anysia hai aapke saath vansh ko jeetne ki competition me
Originally posted by: Manisha_IF
NiYan final to hai na ginni
Tu kahi sunny ke pas vapis na chali jayegi na
NiYan final hai ab
Mujhe toh sapne mein bhi ni chahiye wo sunny🤣
meri saheli aa gai🤗