BB creatives - we dont do that here 😑🤦🏻♀️😂Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Ainwe hi, Abhinav ko snaaya hai. Shukla se bheeda na yeh, isse ki sazaa hai.
Screwdriver? Kuch bhi. Kuch valid toh laao.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
BB creatives - we dont do that here 😑🤦🏻♀️😂Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Ainwe hi, Abhinav ko snaaya hai. Shukla se bheeda na yeh, isse ki sazaa hai.
Screwdriver? Kuch bhi. Kuch valid toh laao.
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Itne bure din aa gayein hain ki sid ki vishesh tippaniya sunne pad rahi hain. Dekh lo DDT walon next season se WKV ka host sid hee hoga.
Chalo, that will atleast give us a proper reason to leave this show forever.
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Oh ho ho, Mahapurush aapne gyaan ke ande de raha hai.
Abba dabba chabba in gale ki kharash waali awaaz...something something. I'm the best jaan lo, baat yeh maan lo.
🤣🤣🤣
*Jaan agrees wholeheartedly*
Originally posted by: InspectorShirke
Stand for yourself or being favoured bc of the meherbaani of Shukla the king? Her content is not organic, She's rather been shoved down our throats since the Premier.
It’s her good luck & also talent that she could influence an influential figure in the show, can’t blame her for that. Blame Shukla if he’s unfairly supporting her. 😊
Yeh bhul gaya aagey ki season mai Paras tha?Originally posted by: Alpha_Ka_Gamma
LMAO Sallu saying aage ki season mein task successfully kiya hai...WTF
Nonsense
Salman is not even talking about Shukla's hypocrisy regarding respecting women and taunting Gauahar's career.
Come.on Sallu, Give them some time to open up man.... How they can they be open in just a week
Hey guys - I'm late today; what'd I miss? Not much I'm guessing 😆
For a few pages rather than the episode we were discussing your absence and the reasons for it. Toh ab samajlo episode kaisa hai.
main chup rehti thi nikki samane tak sab log bhuke na rahe - jasleen
waise iske chup rehne se khana mila kya sabko 😔
Yeh salman baar baar Shukla ki tipanee kyun maang raha hai. Aur bhi toh seniors hai. I can't listen to his 'um um um's anymore.