Nikki hot fave ho gayi sallu ki
He is trolling pavitra - Hina aap jo nikki ki tareef kar rahi ho woh pavitra ko tareef zyada lag rahi hai
Pavitra's pissed expressions- ( bas chale toh ek punch maar du sallu ko abhi).😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Nikki hot fave ho gayi sallu ki
He is trolling pavitra - Hina aap jo nikki ki tareef kar rahi ho woh pavitra ko tareef zyada lag rahi hai
Pavitra's pissed expressions- ( bas chale toh ek punch maar du sallu ko abhi).😂😂
Nikki ko bhul gayi shayad aap.
Pavitra did more than Nikki in the task.
This Nikki's fanclub needs to go. I don't have a problem with her, but these seniors propping her up is annoying.
She can provide content without the lipservice of those velle seniors.
Salman ke Being Human ke clothing line ki free promotion ho gai...
Nikki has given content, no doubt. To say that she is acting like the best, true BB contestant is just reaching.
If that's the case, anyone can just randomly start being selfish and screeching on top of their voice and get the tag of "BB contestant"
Rubina wasn’t even shown when she was outside 😆
Tamboli has very nice figure .
Nikki bikini ke sath mannequin bhi utha li ... 🤣
Even though I think Punnu is a gawaar, mawali, gundi type ladki, I will always choose her over Nikki.
Nikki grabbed every possible thing she could lay her eyes on. When she snatched a bunch of hair bands Hina is saying "mai loongi isse pakka" lol.