offcourse... U r ani-deewani😆Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Mere liye tho pehle se hi beshkeemti tha 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
offcourse... U r ani-deewani😆Originally posted by: Arpita_De
Mere liye tho pehle se hi beshkeemti tha 😆
Originally posted by: blackhole
many times...
Really?😲
Can you please tell me when? I watched today's episode many times but still wasn't able to find out.😭
Only Pati Babu matters baki sab bakwas 🤪 😆Originally posted by: blackhole
but she was so cute... But I felt so bad... She was admiring her pati babu... But never even noticed Saudamini, whose pic was also there declaring their engagement🤢
I guess both husband and wife have eyes for each other only... Baki sab invisible hai 😆
He said 'Meri Patni' not 'Meri Bondita' 😳Really?😲
Can you please tell me when? I watched today's episode many times but still wasn't able to find out.😭
I am taking this as a compliment 😳 😆Originally posted by: blackhole
offcourse... U r ani-deewani😆
Nope yaar he said meri Bondita.. I too heard it...Originally posted by: Arpita_De
He said 'Meri Patni' not 'Meri Bondita' 😳
sahi hai... Anirudh ko Bondita ko samjhane ke liye door nahi jana hoga... Kahega woh jaise humari padosi hai na... Vahi hai 3 in one🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Aaj kuch zyada hi milgaya 🤣 Meri patni just like Bondita used to address him Meri patibabu 😆
Agar mini ki heart attack aajati toh aur bhi achi hogi , par iski heart brain dono nahi hai 🤪kaash mini woh gamdhiji three monkeys wala bangayi toh bohot acha hoga 🤣🤣
PS not making fun of the condition... Just making fun of mini..because she is pretending one thing... She can pretend other things too
Good Night guys.... 🤗
Aur priya tum kal jawab dena mere dabba ke mudde ka.. 🤣
Kab? 😲Nope yaar he said meri Bondita.. I too heard it...
I guess when he was sunaofying the gaanv walas.... AWhen did he say, i didn't notice 🤦🙄